Is CRYSTAL FARMS, WISCONSIN ASIAGO CHEESE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ASIAGO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING), NATAMYCIN (MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check CRYSTAL FARMS, WISCONSIN ASIAGO CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRYSTAL FARMS, WISCONSIN ASIAGO CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


