Is Crystal Farms Wisconsin Havarti Cheese 8 oz. Package Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes
Check Crystal Farms Wisconsin Havarti Cheese 8 oz. Package against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crystal Farms Wisconsin Havarti Cheese 8 oz. Package in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crystal Farms Wisconsin Havarti Cheese 8 oz. Package is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking


