Is CRYSTAL FARMS, WISCONSIN ROMANO CHEESE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN (MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check CRYSTAL FARMS, WISCONSIN ROMANO CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRYSTAL FARMS, WISCONSIN ROMANO CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
GrainyHard
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSaladMeal Prep


