Is Crystal Geyser Alpine Spring Water Sport Cap Water Bottle, 8 oz, 32 Ct Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Spring Wa

Check Crystal Geyser Alpine Spring Water Sport Cap Water Bottle, 8 oz, 32 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Geyser Alpine Spring Water Sport Cap Water Bottle, 8 oz, 32 Ct is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go