Is CRYSTAL GEYSER, JUICE SQUEEZE RUBY GRAPEFRUIT, CRYSTAL GEYSER, JUICE SQUEEZE RUBY GRAPEFRUIT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE JUICE FROM, GRAPE, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT AND LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATES, SPARKLING WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL VEGETABLE COLORS AND THE FOLLOWING B-COMPLEX VITAMINS: NIACINAMIDE AND VITAMIN B-12. CARBONATION ADDED.
Check CRYSTAL GEYSER, JUICE SQUEEZE RUBY GRAPEFRUIT, CRYSTAL GEYSER, JUICE SQUEEZE RUBY GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRYSTAL GEYSER, JUICE SQUEEZE RUBY GRAPEFRUIT, CRYSTAL GEYSER, JUICE SQUEEZE RUBY GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


