Is Crystal Geyser Mineral Water Sparkling Natural Lime Flavor Bonus - 42.3 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Natural Lime Essence, Carbonation Added

Check Crystal Geyser Mineral Water Sparkling Natural Lime Flavor Bonus - 42.3 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Geyser Mineral Water Sparkling Natural Lime Flavor Bonus - 42.3 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BSafeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go