Is Crystal Geyser Natural Orange Flavor Sparkling Spring Water, 42.3 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS NATURAL SPRING WATER, WITH ESSENCE OF NATURAL ORANGE, CARBONATION ADDED.

Check Crystal Geyser Natural Orange Flavor Sparkling Spring Water, 42.3 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Geyser Natural Orange Flavor Sparkling Spring Water, 42.3 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsTarget

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go