Is Crystal Geyser Natural Orange Flavor Sparkling Spring Water, 42.3 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS NATURAL SPRING WATER, WITH ESSENCE OF NATURAL ORANGE, CARBONATION ADDED.
Check Crystal Geyser Natural Orange Flavor Sparkling Spring Water, 42.3 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crystal Geyser Natural Orange Flavor Sparkling Spring Water, 42.3 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Crystal Geyser Natural Orange Flavor Sparkling Spring Water, 42.3 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsTarget
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


