Is Crystal Geyser Spring Water Natural Alpine - 1 Liter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mountain spring water
Check Crystal Geyser Spring Water Natural Alpine - 1 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crystal Geyser Spring Water Natural Alpine - 1 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


