Is Crystal Geyser Spring Water Natural Alpine - 24-16.9 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water.

Check Crystal Geyser Spring Water Natural Alpine - 24-16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Geyser Spring Water Natural Alpine - 24-16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWalmartAmazon

About this product

Water · Bottle

Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Crystal Geyser Spring Water Natural Alpine - 24-16.9 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful