Is Crystal Hot Sauce Bottle - 6 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Aged Red Cayenne Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt.
Check Crystal Hot Sauce Bottle - 6 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crystal Hot Sauce Bottle - 6 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crystal Hot Sauce Bottle - 6 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano's
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing


