Is Crystal Light Concord Grape Drink Mix (Pack of 4) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Aspartame, Calcium Phosphate, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural And Artificial Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Citrate, Red 40, Blue 1

Check Crystal Light Concord Grape Drink Mix (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Light Concord Grape Drink Mix (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go