Is Crystal Light Drink Mix Pitcher Packs Classic Orange Tub 5 Count - 2.5 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Calcium Phosphate, Maltodextrin, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Aspartame, Maltitol, Contains Lessthan 2% Of Natural Flavor, Calcium Carbonate, Magnesium Oxide, Acesulfame Potassium, Xanthan And Cellulose Gums, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Color, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 5, Red 40, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Crystal Light Drink Mix Pitcher Packs Classic Orange Tub 5 Count - 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Light Drink Mix Pitcher Packs Classic Orange Tub 5 Count - 2.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers

SafewayHarris TeeterWegmansAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go