Is Crystal Light Drink Mix Pitcher Packs Iced Tea Lemon Tub 5 Count - 2.28 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Citric Acid, Dried Corn Syrup, Instant Tea, Stevia Leaf Extract (Sweetener), Sodium Citrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor, Magnesium Oxide, Soy Lecithin

Check Crystal Light Drink Mix Pitcher Packs Iced Tea Lemon Tub 5 Count - 2.28 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go