Is Crystal Light, KRF79730, On-The-Go Mix Peach Sticks, 30 / Box Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- 2% of natural and artificial flavors
2% of natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Instant Tea, Corn Syrup Solids (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar), Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Maltodextrin, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural And Artificial Flavors, Magnesium Oxide, Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness)
Check Crystal Light, KRF79730, On-The-Go Mix Peach Sticks, 30 / Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crystal Light, KRF79730, On-The-Go Mix Peach Sticks, 30 / Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Where to buy
Crystal Light, KRF79730, On-The-Go Mix Peach Sticks, 30 / Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Stick


