Is Crystal Light Liquid Drink Mix, Blueberry Razz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Sucralose, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame-potassium, Acacia Gum, Colour, Potassium Sorbate, Saib, Per 2,0Serving
Check Crystal Light Liquid Drink Mix, Blueberry Razz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crystal Light Liquid Drink Mix, Blueberry Razz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Krusteaz Light and Fluffy Buttermilk Complete Pancake Mix, Waffle and Pancake Mix, Just Add Water, 32 oz Box
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Where to buy
Crystal Light Liquid Drink Mix, Blueberry Razz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


