Is Crystal Light Liquid Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Strawberry lemonade liquid concentrate offers a bright, sweet-tart flavor with a smooth, watery texture when diluted; commonly used to flavor pitchers, water bottles, and iced beverages. Reviewers often note convenience, strong sweetness, and occasional artificial aftertaste, mentioning portability, inconsistent dilution ratios, varying sweetness, and storage concerns about taste consistency issues.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Acacia Gum, Sucralose (58mg*), SAIB, Potassium Sorbate, Colour. *Per 2.0 ml Serving.

Check Crystal Light Liquid Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Crystal Light Liquid Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade | Spoonful