Is Crystal Light (Makes 2-Gallon) Sugar-Free Citrus Pineapple Orange Drink Mix, 1.7 oz. (Pack of 4) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Aspartame (Sweetener), Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural And Artificial Flavor, Magnesiumoxide, Potassium Citrate, Calcium Carbonate, Sodium And Potassiumbicarbonate, Acesulfame Potassium (Sweetener), Soy Lecithin, Silicon Dioxide (Free-flow Agent), Artificial Color, Yellow 6, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (Preserve Freshness), Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Crystal Light (Makes 2-Gallon) Sugar-Free Citrus Pineapple Orange Drink Mix, 1.7 oz. (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Light (Makes 2-Gallon) Sugar-Free Citrus Pineapple Orange Drink Mix, 1.7 oz. (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go