Is Crystal Light On the Go Grape Water Enhancer - 30pk/0.11 oz Packets Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Aspartame†, Caffeine, Contains Less Than 2% of Magnesium Oxide, Artificial Color, Natural Flavor, Red 40, Blue 1.†phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Crystal Light On the Go Grape Water Enhancer - 30pk/0.11 oz Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crystal Light On the Go Grape Water Enhancer - 30pk/0.11 oz Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
Where to buy
Crystal Light On the Go Grape Water Enhancer - 30pk/0.11 oz Packets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


