Is Crystal Light Peach Iced Tea Drink Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Citric acid, corn syrup solids, instant tea, malic acid, aspartame, acesulfame potassium, maltodextrin, contains less than 2% of magnesium oxide, natural and artificial flavor, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, sodium benzoate (preserves freshness).
Check Crystal Light Peach Iced Tea Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crystal Light Peach Iced Tea Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Light and Fluffy Buttermilk Complete Pancake Mix, Waffle and Pancake Mix, Just Add Water, 32 oz Box
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
About this product
Beverage · Powder


