Is Crystal Light Pink Lemonade Drink Mix (120 On the Go Packets, 12 Canisters of 10) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Maltodextrin, Aspartame, Magnesium Oxide, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Color, Red 40, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Crystal Light Pink Lemonade Drink Mix (120 On the Go Packets, 12 Canisters of 10) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Light Pink Lemonade Drink Mix (120 On the Go Packets, 12 Canisters of 10) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go