Is Crystal Light Pink Lemonade Drink Mix (30 On the Go Packets, 3 Boxes of 10) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Maltodextrin, Aspartame, Magnesium Oxide, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Color, Red 40, Contains: Soy, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Crystal Light Pink Lemonade Drink Mix (30 On the Go Packets, 3 Boxes of 10) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Light Pink Lemonade Drink Mix (30 On the Go Packets, 3 Boxes of 10) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go