Is Crystal Light Pomegranate Green Tea Drink Mix Pitcher Packet... Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Instant Green Tea, Malic Acid, Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Acesulfame Potassium, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural And Artificial Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Magnesium Oxide, Red 40, Blue 1

Check Crystal Light Pomegranate Green Tea Drink Mix Pitcher Packet... against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Light Pomegranate Green Tea Drink Mix Pitcher Packet... is available at 5 retailers

SafewayHarris TeeterWegmansMeijerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep