Is Crystal Light Raspberry Ice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn dextrin, Citric acid, Natural and artificial flavour, Malic acid, Aspartame (Contains phenylalanine), Colour, Tricalcium phosphate, Acesulfame-Potassium.
Check Crystal Light Raspberry Ice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crystal Light Raspberry Ice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


