Is Crystal Light Strawberry Orange Banana Drink Mix (24 Pitcher Packets, 4 Canisters of 6) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Aspartame, Contains Less Than 2% Of Artificial Flavor, Magnesium Oxide, Acesulfame Potassium, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Color, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine Contains Soy

Check Crystal Light Strawberry Orange Banana Drink Mix (24 Pitcher Packets, 4 Canisters of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Light Strawberry Orange Banana Drink Mix (24 Pitcher Packets, 4 Canisters of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go