Is Crystal Light Strawberry Orange Banana Drink Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavour (soy), Corn Dextrin, Potassium Citrate, Aspartame (contains Phenylalanine), Magnesium Oxide, Acesulfame-potassium, Colour, Gum Arabic, Tricalcium Phosphate. Contains Soy.

Check Crystal Light Strawberry Orange Banana Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Light Strawberry Orange Banana Drink Mix is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsYour Independent GrocerFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go