Is Crystal Light Strawberry Orange Banana Drink Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Carbohydrate, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor Aspartamet, Contains Less Than 2% Of Artificial Flavor, Magnesium Oxide, Acesulfame Potassium, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Color, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1. Contains: Soy.

Check Crystal Light Strawberry Orange Banana Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go