Is Crystal Light Strawberry Pineapple Liquid Energy Drink Mix, Caffeinated, 1.62 fl oz Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Contains Less than 2% of Caffeine, Taurine, Guarana Extract, Ginseng Extract (Panax), Niacinamide, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Natural Flavor, Sucralose and Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Yellow 5, Red 40, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative).

Check Crystal Light Strawberry Pineapple Liquid Energy Drink Mix, Caffeinated, 1.62 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Light Strawberry Pineapple Liquid Energy Drink Mix, Caffeinated, 1.62 fl oz Bottle is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BKrogerWalmartHy-VeeMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go