Is Crystal Light Sugar Free Blueberry Raspberry Liquid Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 1.62 fl oz Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Contains Less Than 2% of Natural Flavor, Sucralose and Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Potassium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Red 40, Blue 1, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative)
Check Crystal Light Sugar Free Blueberry Raspberry Liquid Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 1.62 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crystal Light Sugar Free Blueberry Raspberry Liquid Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 1.62 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
Where to buy
Crystal Light Sugar Free Blueberry Raspberry Liquid Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 1.62 fl oz Bottle is available at 14 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


