Is Crystal Light Sugar Free Raspberry Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 1.8 oz Can Oat Free?

Description
Crystal Light Sugar Free Raspberry Lemonade powdered drink mix is a caffeine-free 18 oz can that is highly praised for its taste. People find the taste of this drink to be great, refreshing, and enjoyable. With its sugar-free formula, it offers a guilt-free and flavorful option for those looking to stay hydrated. This product is a convenient and delicious way to quench your thirst, and its positive reception among consumers reflects its popularity in the market.
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- 2% of natural and artificial flavor
2% of natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Description
Crystal Light Sugar Free Raspberry Lemonade powdered drink mix is a caffeine-free 18 oz can that is highly praised for its taste. People find the taste of this drink to be great, refreshing, and enjoyable. With its sugar-free formula, it offers a guilt-free and flavorful option for those looking to stay hydrated. This product is a convenient and delicious way to quench your thirst, and its positive reception among consumers reflects its popularity in the market.
Ingredients
Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Maltodextrin, Calcium Phosphate, Aspartame, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural And Artificial Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Color, Red 40, Blue 1, Tocopherol (Preserves Freshness), Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Crystal Light Sugar Free Raspberry Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 1.8 oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crystal Light Sugar Free Raspberry Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 1.8 oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
Where to buy
Crystal Light Sugar Free Raspberry Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 1.8 oz Can is available at 20 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


