Is Crystal Light Wild Strawberry Drink Mix With Caffine - 2.53 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

citric acid, maltodextrin, aspartame (phenylketonurics: contains phenylalanine), caffeine, contains less than 2% of magnesium oxide, natural and artificial flavor, artificial color, red 40, tocopherol (to protect flavor), yellow 5, blue 1, soy lecithin

Check Crystal Light Wild Strawberry Drink Mix With Caffine - 2.53 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go