Is Crystal Louisiana Hot Sauce - 355ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aged Red Cayenne Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt

Check Crystal Louisiana Hot Sauce - 355ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Louisiana Hot Sauce - 355ml is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping