Is Crystal Louisiana Hot Sauce - 355ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Red Cayenne Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt
Check Crystal Louisiana Hot Sauce - 355ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crystal Louisiana Hot Sauce - 355ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crystal Louisiana Hot Sauce - 355ml is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


