Is Crystal® Original Wing Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Garlic and Onion Powder, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Natural Butter Flavoring, and EDTA Added To Protect Flavor.
Check Crystal® Original Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crystal® Original Wing Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crystal® Original Wing Sauce is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangyGarlickyVinegarySpicy
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingToppingSnacking


