Is Crystalline Glucosamine Caplets Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyvinyl Pyrrolidone K25, Cross-linked Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Polyethylene Glycol 6000, Hydropropyl Methylcellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Titanium Dioxide, Polydextrose Fcc, Talc, Maltodextrin, Medium Chain Triglycerides
Check Crystalline Glucosamine Caplets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crystalline Glucosamine Caplets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crystalline Glucosamine Caplets is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


