Is Crystals Jelly Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Sugar, Carrageenan, Adipic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Nature Identical Raspberry Flavour And Permitted Food Colour Fd&c Red No, 40 (E-129)

Check Crystals Jelly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking