Is Crystals Temptations Sour Gummy Strawberries Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Corn Starch, Fruit Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors: FD&C Yellow #5, Red #40, Blue #1, Titanium Dioxide. Manufactured in a facility that processes peanuts, tree nuts, soy, wheat, and milk.
Check Crystals Temptations Sour Gummy Strawberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crystals Temptations Sour Gummy Strawberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


