Is CSCDN FARM ORG FARM STAND HARVEST GRAN HNY ALMOND CHIA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, HONEY*, CANE SUGAR*, ALMONDS*, BROWN RICE*, AMARANTH*, BLACK CHIA SEEDS*, MOLASSES*, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT*. VITAMIN E (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS) ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.*ORGANIC
Check CSCDN FARM ORG FARM STAND HARVEST GRAN HNY ALMOND CHIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CSCDN FARM ORG FARM STAND HARVEST GRAN HNY ALMOND CHIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
HoneyVanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


