Is CSCDN FARM ORG FARM STAND HARVEST GRAN HNY ALMOND CHIA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, HONEY*, CANE SUGAR*, ALMONDS*, BROWN RICE*, AMARANTH*, BLACK CHIA SEEDS*, MOLASSES*, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT*. VITAMIN E (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS) ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.*ORGANIC
Check CSCDN FARM ORG FARM STAND HARVEST GRAN HNY ALMOND CHIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CSCDN FARM ORG FARM STAND HARVEST GRAN HNY ALMOND CHIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
HoneyVanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


