Is Csr All Natural Buttercream Icing Mix Vanilla 250g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Tapioca or Maize Starch, Sweet Corn Powder (1%), Natural Flavour.

Check Csr All Natural Buttercream Icing Mix Vanilla 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Csr All Natural Buttercream Icing Mix Vanilla 250g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Spread · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing