Is CSR Original Treacle Syrup 850g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Water.

Check CSR Original Treacle Syrup 850g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CSR Original Treacle Syrup 850g is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastToppingSnacking