Is Csr Raw Sugar 1kg Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar

Check Csr Raw Sugar 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Csr Raw Sugar 1kg is available at 3 retailers

IGACampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Csr Raw Sugar 1kg | Spoonful