Is Csr Raw Sugar 1kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar

Check Csr Raw Sugar 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Csr Raw Sugar 1kg is available at 3 retailers

IGACampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingOn The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Csr Raw Sugar 1kg | Spoonful