Is Cu Cascaval Corn Snacks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mize grits, vegetable oil (palm oil), whey powder, lactose, wheat flour, salt, flavouring, monosodium glutamate, cheese powder (0.5%), maltodextrin, sugar, acidifier (citric acid, lactic acid, calcium lactate), glucose syrup.
Check Cu Cascaval Corn Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cu Cascaval Corn Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


