Is Cuadraditas Nopal Tortillas, Nopal Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CORN WITH LIME WATER, SODIUM PROPONATE, CELILUSO GUM, FURNERIC ACID, NOPAL, CHIA, LINSEED, SESAME.
Check Cuadraditas Nopal Tortillas, Nopal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cuadraditas Nopal Tortillas, Nopal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


