Is Cub Butter Popcorn Cup, Butter Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW POPCORN KERNELS. CANOLA OIL, COCONUT OIL, BETACAROTENE(COLOR), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS TDHO (PROPYLENE GLYCOL, ) TERTIARY BUTYL HYDROQUINONE, CITRIC ACID), DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE, (AN ANTHFOAM AGENT), SALT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C YELLOW#5 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW#6 LAKE

Check Cub Butter Popcorn Cup, Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go