Is Cub Cranberry Trail Mix, Cranberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS [USA], HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES [USA], SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), MILK CHOCOLATE GEMS (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN {AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, VANILLA], SUGAR, LESS THAN 1% OF ARTIFICIAL COLORING [INCLUDES RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE), GUM ACACIA, CORN SYRUP, CARNAUBA WAX), ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS [USA], HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT).

Check Cub Cranberry Trail Mix, Cranberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch