Is Cub Dark Chocolate Almonds, Dark Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), ALMONDS, PEANUT OIL, CONFECTIONERS POLISH (WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SORBIC ACID) CONFECTIONERS GLAZE (SHELLAC).
Check Cub Dark Chocolate Almonds, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cub Dark Chocolate Almonds, Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


