Is Cub Low Salt Buttered Popcorn, Low Salt Buttered Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW POPCORN KERNELS, CANOLA OIL, COCONUT OIL, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TBHQ (PROPYLENE GLYCOL, TERTIARY BUTYL HYDROQUINONE, CITRIC ACID), DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE (AN ANTI-FOAM AGENT).
Check Cub Low Salt Buttered Popcorn, Low Salt Buttered against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cub Low Salt Buttered Popcorn, Low Salt Buttered in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


