Is Cub Mini Peanut Butter Cookies, Mini Peanut Butter Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR., PEANUT BUTTER(DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED & RAPESEED OIL, SALT)., CANOLA & PALM OIL, BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, MOLASSES), GRANULATED SUGAR, WHOLE EGGS, SODIUM BICARBONATE., WATER, DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, LESS THAN 0.1% TUMERIC, LESS THAN 0.1% APO CAROTENAL, ALCOHOL, NATURAL MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, A NATURAL SOURCE OF VITAMIN E USED TO PROTECT FRESHNESS., SALT

Check Cub Mini Peanut Butter Cookies, Mini Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking